CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après NOGARO
Trophée   PROD’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 PROTET Loïc LN Compétition 56 CLIO 4’Cup 225 270 255 160 190 1100
2 RICHARD Cédric RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 300 103 205 19 225 852
3 FESSLER Patrick Team P2F 5 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 215 300 515
4 SAMY François BDC SPORT Cup 88 CLIO 4’Cup 240 __ __ __ 170 410
5 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compétition 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 165 210 __ __ 375
6 LEMAIGRE Malcom MALCOM 35 135 CLIO 2’Cup 160 85 __ 120 __ 365
7 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 175 185 __ __ __ 360
8 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 30 105 __ __ 170 305
9 DAGNET Rodrigue DAGNET Team 35 MEGANE RS __ __ __ 300 __ 300
10 PILLET François Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 70 __ __ 75 150 295
11 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 180 75 __ 255
12 RICHARD Christian RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 __ __ __ __ 225 225
13 JOUBERT Laurent Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 70 __ __ __ 150 220
14 POMPONIO Joseph REDAC Recours 165 CLIO 4’Cup 10 FF __ 140 53 203
15 BRUNET Manuel LMV Sport 81 CLIO 3’Cup 120 80 __ __ __ 200
16 PASQUIER Bastien Team VILLEFRANCHE 905 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 185 __ 185
17 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 75 __ 90 __ 165
18 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 160 __ __ __ 160
19 QUINET François QUINET Team 541 CLIO 2 RS 75 __ __ 85 __ 160
20 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 155 __ __ __ __ 155
21 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 148 __ __ __ 148
22 CAILLET Stéphane CR Team 128 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 145 __ 145
23 BRAULT Frédéric EURO Loc 80 BMW M3 __ __ __ 137 __ 137
24 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 135 __ __ __ 135
25 REBORD Aristide REBORD Team 2 BMW M3 __ 125 __ __ __ 125
26 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 110 __ __ __ 110
27 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 110 __ __ __ __ 110
28 DENIE Teddy DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 105 __ 105
29 DENIE Grégory DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 105 __ 105
30 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Système 95 CLIO 3’Cup 100 __ __ __ __ 100
31 BOUTEVIN Olivier R-BREIZH 950 206 S16 __ __ __ __ 85 85
32 LACORRE Roland LACORRE Team 147 BMW M3 65 __ __ __ __ 65
33 BORYS Franck BEST DRIVE Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ __ __ 65
34 DJIANE Stéphane BEST DRIVE Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ __ __ 65
35 RATIER Olivier VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ __ __ 55
36 TORTELLIER Laëtitia VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ __ __ 55
37 BARDELLA Olivier TOUZERY Compétition 194 208 Cup 40 __ __ __ __ 40
38 GOLLIARD Patrick GP Racing 3 BMW M3 320i __ 29 __ __ __ 29
39 RAGA Laurent Team VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 10 __ __ __ __ 10
40 FLOS Claude Team VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 10 __ __ __ __ 10
Challenge CLIO 3 Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 20 23 __ __ __ 43
2 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 27 __ __ __ 27
3 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compétition 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 20 6 __ __ 26
4 BRUNET Manuel MB Racing 81 CLIO 3’Cup 12 7 __ __ __ 19
5 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 19 __ __ __ 19
6 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 18 __ __ __ __ 18
7 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 3 7 __ __ 6 16
8 PILLET François BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 8 __ __ 4 3 15
9 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 14 __ __ __ 14
10 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 7 __ 6 __ 13
11 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 13 __ __ __ __ 13
12 JOUBERT Laurent BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 8 __ __ __ 3 11
13 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 10 __ __ __ 10
14 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Système 95 CLIO 3’Cup 9 __ __ __ __ 9
15 DENIE Teddy DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 8 __ 8
16 DENIE Grégory DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 8 __ 8
17 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 3 4 __ 7
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après NOGARO
Trophée   GT’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CHOTARD Roland CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991 300 285 __ 285 300 1170
2 CHOTARD François CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991 300 285 __ 285 300 1170
3 ANDREY Cyril ANDREY SPORTS 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 240 935
4 NAUGES Serges SPEED CAR 111 MITJET SuperT 100 200 175 50 225 750
5 DIVERSAY Franck MOTORS 86 158 406 SLH 255 122 175 145 __ 697
6 PUIGMAL Laurent ANDREY SPORTS 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 __ 695
7 NIEDERHAUSER Th. WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 125 __ 530
8 OGAY Jérôme WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 125 __ 530
9 MAINGUY Maxime CRT 28 BMW M4 __ __ 190 130 170 490
10 PIDOUX Marine SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT 140 100 __ 100 107 447
11 HUBERT Hervé FIT Racing 69 FERRARI 458 __ __ 300 __ __ 300
12 MIGOU Bertrand SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT 140 __ __ __ 107 247
13 THIERY Jérôme ANDREY SPORTS 321 GINETTA G50 __ __ __ __ 240 240
14 FRETIN Benoit B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991’Cup 210 __ __ __ __ 210
15 FRETIN Bruno B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991’Cup __ 210 __ __ __ 210
16 DEBUS Denis DEBUS Team 666 CATERHAM C400 125 76 __ __ __ 201
17 VIDAL Christophe BIGBASAR 65 CATERHAM 16R 85 115 __ __ __ 200
18 LEFEVRE Franck VORTEX 102 VORTEX __ __ __ 175 __ 175
19 CORDELIER Thomas VORTEX 101 VORTEX __ __ __ 175 __ 175
20 MARZOLINI Alain ASRT-TB 4 AUDI R8 36 __ __ 90 49 175
21 SCHATZ Nicolas SCHATZ Compétition 114 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 145 __ 145
22 GAUNOT Alain SCHATZ Compétition 114 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 145 __ 145
23 GRUAU Philippe VORTEX 102 GC 10 V8-V6 __ __ __ __ 145 145
24 BOUTERIN Thomas BOUTERIN Team 70 CATERHAM C400 __ 140 __ __ __ 140
25 KESSLER Yannick RSR Team 27 PORSCHE Cayman __ __ 140 __ __ 140
26 NOBS Nicolas VORTEX 104 GC 10 V8-V6 46 85 __ __ __ 131
27 BONJEAN Gérard TSD Sport 114 MUSTANG TA2 __ 125 __ __ __ 125
28 WEBER Christophe ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 __ __ 125
29 ROUSSEAU Christophe ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 __ __ 125
30 DUPAS Gaëtan BREIZH FREERIDERS 63 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ __ __ 117 117
31 DOUCET Fabien JOIGNY Racing KART 769 CATERHAM R300 115 __ __ __ __ 115
32 GRENET Julien GRENET Team 23 DODGE Viper __ __ __ 105 __ 105
33 BOURDAT Frédéric BIGBASAR 57 CATERHAM R300 100 __ __ __ __ 100
34 GIALDINI Alexandre SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT __ 100 __ __ __ 100
35 ESSART Gaëtan SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT __ __ __ 100 __ 100
36 FAUX J-Claude FAUX Team 10 BMW E36 __ __ __ __ 92 92
37 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 CATERHAM 2,2l 91 __ __ __ __ 91
38 BERSET Stéphane ECURIE des LIONS 162 BMW Alpina R3 __ __ __ 80 __ 80
39 GUILLOT Marc MILAN Compétition 122 ALPINE’Cup __ __ __ 65 __ 65
40 DERRIEN Gérard DERRIEN Team 21 SOLUTION F 53 __ __ __ __ 53
41 BIALOSTOTSKI Vincent ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN 5 FF __ 45 __ 50
42 DELPIT Frédéric H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ __ __ 47
43 GEOFFROY Romain H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ __ __ 47
44 BERNARD Pascal ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN __ __ __ 45 __ 45
45 JOBERT J-Jacques JOBERT Team 59 PORSCHE 997’Cup __ __ 42 __ __ 42
46 MILAN Nicolas MILAN Compétition 82 ALPINE’Cup __ __ __ 35 __ 35
47 POCHON Michel SELANEUF 808 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ __ 25 __ 25
48 DAGORNE Olivier SPEED CAR 444 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 25 __ 25
49 HUEZ Olivier LR Promotion 9 CATERHAM 1600 __ __ __ 15 __ 15
50 HUEZ Victoria LR Promotion 9 CATERHAM 1600 __ __ __ 15 __ 15
51 GAUDIN Jack VENDEE Sports 85 85 RACE CAR 12 __ __ __ __ 12
52 DELAPORTE Alain DELAPORTE Team 49 SOLUTION F __ __ __ 10 __ 10
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après NOGARO
Trophée   PROTO’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 LABARBE Chhristian GARGASSAN Team 121 NORMA M20FC 255 250 300 255 240 1300
2 LAFOURCADE Alex. LAMO Racing 100 NORMA M20FC __ 186 __ 285 285 756
3 HASLIN Theau JEMA by ESTACA 153 JEMA 630 GTR 105 81 131 120 160 597
4 BARGE Daniele BARGE Team 124 RADICAL SR3 160 195 __ 106 __ 461
5 LATREILLE Yannick LATREILLE Team 111 NORMA M20FC 186 230 __ __ __ 416
6 CANAILLE Alain Team GLORIEUX 115 NORMA M20FC 215 __ __ __ 195 410
7 EDJEA Jérémy SCHATZ Compétition 171 NORMA M20FC __ 285 __ __ __ 285
8 CHARBONNEAU Séb. Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 145 __ 285
9 LASNE Sébastien Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 145 __ 285
10 SCHUBERT Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 RX __ __ 155 115 __ 270
11 DI MAIO Franck FDM 131 NORMA M20FC 62 180 __ __ __ 242
12 DECURTINS Pieder T2 Racing 66
2
WOLF Tornado
RADICAL SR8
__ 72 155 __ __ 227
13 FORTIER Max FORTIER Team 101 GFA R420 71 __ __ 155 __ 226
14 BUREAU Louis BUREAU Team 140 NORMA M20FC 225 __ __ __ __ 225
15 DUSSOUCHAUD J-Paul JPF Compétition 187 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 175 __ 175
16 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ __ 160 160
17 KREMER Heinz HK Racing 64 103 OSELLA PA21P __ __ 155 __ __ 155
18 FENZL Mike T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 26 __ 151
19 FENZL Corina T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 26 __ 151
20 SORBIER Thomas JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ __ __ 150
21 AUTUCHE Samuel JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ __ __ 150
22 PIESSENS Thomas DELDICHE Racing 110 NORMA M20FC __ 150 __ __ __ 150
23 MENANTEAU Freddy GF 62 62 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 86 61 147
24 BERNER Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 __ __ __ 115 __ 115
25 COLE Graham GCC Racing 106 BICKNELL P57 __ __ __ __ 106 106
26 BIERRY Alain BIERRY Team 141 SPEEDCAR GTR __ __ __ 101 __ 101
27 ARAUD Christian ARAUD Team 165 JEMA 630 GTR __ 95 __ __ __ 95
28 BRINTZINGER Stéphan T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 __ __ 86
29 WEBER Christophe T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 __ __ 86
30 LECERRE Gilles GF 62 62 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 86 __ 86
31 SCHIAVO Franck LEADER ONE Racing 172 JPP C3 76 __ __ __ __ 76
32 CAUVIN Dominique T2 Racing 66 WOLF Tornado __ 72 __ __ __ 72
33 RAMIREZ Tony T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ __ __ 37
34 RAMIREZ Raphaël T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ __ __ 37
35 LEJEUNE Thierry RBA Team 191 LIGIER JS49 2 __ __ __ __ 2
36 PATZE Guillaume PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC __ __ 0
37 AILLAUD Simon PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC __ __ 0
38 GUERIN Patrick LAMO Racing 77 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ __ 160 160
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après NOGARO
Challenge FORMULA A
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CARINI Hugo AMC Formula 75 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 200 200 185 285 170 1040
2 FRITSCHE Caryl LAMO Racing 74 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 170 170 185 270 200 995
3 COLSON Serge COLSON Team 25 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 130 105 115 170 130 650
4 SEEMANN Franck KRAFFT Racing 4 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 85 95 140 200 115 635
5 CHOUKROUN Gregory LAMO Racing 53 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 110 125 100 155 60 550
6 ESCALLIER Simon ESCALLIER Team 19 CAPARO 2.0 (2011) 130 100 __ 180 125 535
7 MERIEL Eric LAMO Racing 88 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 75 70 __ 105 70 320
8 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compétition 46 CAPARO 2.0 (2013) __ 80 95 115 __ 290
9 TREF Régis KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) __ 95 __ 135 __ 230
10 COPERCHINI Serge TOUZERY Compétition 24 CAPARO (2012) __ 65 __ 95 __ 160
11 BUCHER Alain LAMO Racing 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ 110 __ __ 110
12 GRENIER David Team PORTEAU 42 TATUUS 2.0 95 __ __ __ __ 95
13 MALHOMME Thierry LAMO Racing 16 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ 95 95
14 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ 85 __ __ __ 85
15 GENY-GROS Sébastien LAMO Racing 56 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 85 __ __ __ __ 85
16 GEOFFROY Romain LAMO Racing 7 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ 85 85
17 JABOUILLE Victor LAMO Racing 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ 75 75
18 LEJEUNE Alexandre LEJEUNE Team 66 CAPARO (2010) __ __ __ __ 40 40
19 ANDOUARD Gilles ANDOUARD Team 66 CAPARO (2010) __ __ __ __ 25 25
20 GATRIO Jean-Yves KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 2 __ __ __ __ 2
CHALLENGE FORMULA A1
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DEKEL Naar LAMO Racing 49 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 200 72 200 132 185 789
2 VERNET J-Christophe CFW Racing 27 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ 160 __ 195 120 475
3 MARTIN Eric K-WORX 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ 185 __ 270 __ 455
4 LEMASSON Pierre ALPHA Contacts 18 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 170 __ 170 37 __ 377
5 LAROUSSINIE Pierre K-WORX 21 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) __ 130 __ 165 __ 295
6 FORNARA Samuèle FORNARA Team 8 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ 270 __ 270
7 CHAUDET Bruno TM EVOlution 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ __ __ 140 55 195
8 LAVERGNE Fabien LAVERGNE Team 47 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ __ 185 185
9 GHIO Michel K-WORX 20 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ 160 __ 160
10 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 TATUUS 2.0 (2004) __ __ __ 145 __ 145
11 MACE Steve SPORT de MASSOINS 17 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ 140 __ __ __ 140
12 BOUTIN Patrick BOUTIN Team 70 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 130 __ 2 __ __ 132
13 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compétition 45 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 130 __ __ __ __ 130
14 CHARRIER Thierry LAMO Racing 29 TATUUS 2.0 (2006) __ __ __ __ 120 120
15 BRONDEAU Pascal LAMO Racing 99 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) __ __ __ __ 115 115
16 WEBER Christophe RSR Athena 72 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ __ 71 __ __ 71
17 SAPIN Mathieu TM EVOlution 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ __ __ __ 60 60
18 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 3 __ __ __ __ 3
19 PERRIN Simon PERRIN Team 111 TATUUS 2.0 (1998) __ __ 3 __ __ 3
CHALLENGE FORMULA B
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 MONPLAISI Pierre ABM Grand Prix 23 F4 TATUUS (2014) __ __ __ 300 __ 300
2 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 MYGALE Campus 200 __ __ __ __ 200