CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après MAGNY-COURS
Trophée   PROD’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 PROTET Loïc LN Compétition 56 CLIO 4’Cup 225 270 255 160 190 200 1300
2 RICHARD Cédric RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 300 103 205 19 225 255 1107
3 FESSLER Patrick Team P2F 5 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 215 300 215 730
4 SAMY François BDC SPORT Cup 88 CLIO 4/ CLIO 3’Cup/ CLIO 3 RS 240 __ __ __ 170 170 580
5 LEMAIGRE Malcom MALCOM 35 135 CLIO 2’Cup 160 85 __ 120 __ 90 455
6 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 175 185 __ __ __ 65 425
7 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compétition 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 165 210 __ __ 21 396
8 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 30 105 __ __ 170 25 330
9 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 180 75 __ 60 315
10 DAGNET Rodrigue DAGNET Team 35 MEGANE RS __ __ __ 300 __ __ 300
11 PILLET François Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 70 __ __ 75 150 __ 295
12 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 148 __ __ __ 145 293
13 JOUBERT Laurent Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 70 __ __ __ 150 60 280
14 BRUNET Manuel LMV Sport 81 CLIO 3’Cup 120 80 __ __ __ 80 280
15 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 75 __ 90 __ 92 257
16 RICHARD Christian RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 __ __ __ __ 225 __   225
17 POMPONIO Joseph REDAC Recours 165 CLIO 4’Cup 10 FF __ 140 53 __ 203
18 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 135 __ __ __ 60 195
19 PASQUIER Bastien Team VILLEFRANCHE 905 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 185 __ __ 185
20 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 110 __ __ __ 70 180
21 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 160 __ __ __ __ 160
22 QUINET François QUINET Team 541 CLIO 2 RS 75 __ __ 85 __ __ 160
23 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 155 __ __ __ __ __ 155
24 CHEVALIER François TOUZERY Compétition 24 308’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 150 150
25 CAILLET Stéphane CR Team 128 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 145 __ __ 145
26 BRAULT Frédéric EURO Loc 80 BMW M3 __ __ __ 137 __ __ 137
27 REBORD Aristide REBORD Team 2 BMW M3 __ 125 __ __ __ __ 125
28 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 110 __ __ __ __ __ 110
29 DENIE Teddy DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 105 __ __ 105
30 DENIE Grégory DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 105 __ __ 105
31 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Système 95 CLIO 3’Cup 100 __ __ __ __ __ 100
32 CAILLOT Thierry POPE Team 103 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 95 95
33 POPE J-Pierre POPE Team 103 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 95 95
34 BOUTEVIN Olivier R-BREIZH 950 206 S16 __ __ __ __ 85 __ 85
35 LECONTE Olivier ST SIMEON 200 CLIO 3’Cup Turbo __ __ __ __ __ 75 75
36 LACORRE Roland LACORRE Team 147 BMW M3 65 __ __ __ __ __ 65
37 BORYS Franck BEST DRIVE Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ __ __ __ 65
38 DJIANE Stéphane BEST DRIVE Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ __ __ __ 65
39 DE BERNARDINIS Alex BERNARDINIS Team 26 SEAT SuperCopa __ __ __ __ __ 65 65
40 DURAT François BARD Team 258 CLIO 2’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 60 60
41 RATIER Olivier VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ __ __ __ 55
42 TORTELLIER Laëtitia VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ __ __ __ 55
43 BARDELLA Olivier TOUZERY Compétition 194 208 Cup 40 __ __ __ __ __ 40
44 BARD Frédéric BARD Team 63 63 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 40 40
45 GOLLIARD Patrick GP Racing 3 BMW M3 320i __ 29 __ __ __ __ 29
46 FAUX J-Claude FAUX Team 10 BMW E36 __ __ __ __ __ 20 20
47 COUDERC Gérard COUDERC Team 29 206 S16 __ __ __ __ __ 15 15
48 MARCHAL Patrick MARCHAL Team 184 206 S16 __ __ __ __ __ 15 15
49 WINANTS Gilles WINANTS Team 96 AUDI 80 __ __ __ __ __ 15 15
50 BAILLY Norbert BAILLY Sport 504 206 S16 __ __ __ __ __ 11 11
51 BOREL Sylvain BOREL Racing 13 BMW M3 __ __ __ __ __ 11 11
52 RAGA Laurent Team VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 10 __ __ __ __ __ 10
53 FLOS Claude Team VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 10 __ __ __ __ __ 10
54 GUERIN Philippe PGS Auto 61 CLIO 2’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 10 10
Challenge CLIO 3 Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 20 23 __ __ __ 17 60
2 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 27 __ __ __ 29 56
3 BRUNET Manuel MB Racing 81 CLIO 3’Cup 12 7 __ __ __ 19 38
4 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 7 __ 6 __ 20 33
5 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compétition 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 20 6 __ __ 5 31
6 JOUBERT Laurent BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 8 __ __ __ 3 16 27
7 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 10 __ __ __ 17 27
8 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 3 7 __ __ 6 10 26
9 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 3 4 __ 16 23
10 POPE J-Pierre POPE Team 103 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 21 21
11 CAILLOT Thierry POPE Team 103 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 21 21
12 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 19 __ __ __ __ 19
13 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 18 __ __ __ __ __ 18
14 PILLET François BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 8 __ __ 4 3 __ 15
15 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 14 __ __ __ __ 14
16 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 13 __ __ __ __ __ 13
17 BARD Frédéric BARD Team 63 63 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ __ __ 12 12
18 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Système 95 CLIO 3’Cup 9 __ __ __ __ __ 9
19 DENIE Teddy DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 8 __ __ 8
20 DENIE Grégory DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 8 __ __ 8
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après MAGNY-COURS
Trophée   GT’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CHOTARD Roland CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 __ 285 300 285 1455
2 CHOTARD François CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 __ 285 300 285 1455
3 ANDREY Cyril ANDREY SPORTS 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 240 180 1115
4 DIVERSAY Franck MOTORS 86 158/16 406 SLH :SOLUTION F 255 122 175 145 __ 240 937
5 NAUGES Serges SPEED CAR 111 MITJET SuperT 100 200 175 50 225 140 890
6 PUIGMAL Laurent ANDREY SPORTS 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 __ __ 695
7 MAINGUY Maxime BREIZH Motorsport 28 BMW M4 __ __ 190 130 170 155 645
8 NIEDERHAUSER Thierry WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 125 __ __ 530
9 OGAY Jérôme WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 125 __ __ 530
10 PIDOUX Marine SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT 140 100 __ 100 107 __ 447
11 THIERY Jérôme ANDREY SPORTS 321 GINETTA G50 __ __ __ __ 240 180 420
12 HUBERT Hervé FIT Racing 69 FERRARI 458 __ __ 300 __ __ __ 300
13 MIGOU Bertrand SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT 140 __ __ __ 107 __ 247
14 DOUCET Fabien JOIGNY Racing KART 769 CATERHAM R300 115 __ __ __ __ 125 240
15 COMPAIN Steve POWER Racing 58 DODGE Viper __ __ __ __ __ 240 240
16 VIDAL Christophe BIGBASAR 65 CATERHAM 16R 85 115 __ __ __ 39 239
17 BERSET Stéphane ECURIE des LIONS 162 BMW Alpina R3 __ __ __ 80 __ 150 230
18 FRETIN Benoit B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991 210 __ __ __ __ __ 210
19 FRETIN Bruno B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991 __ 210 __ __ __ __ 210
20 DEBUS Denis DEBUS Team 666 CATERHAM C400 125 76 __ __ __ __ 201
21 LEFEVRE Franck VORTEX 102 VORTEX __ __ __ 175 __ __ 175
22 CORDELIER Thomas VORTEX 101 VORTEX __ __ __ 175 __ __ 175
23 MARZOLINI Alain ASRT-TB 4 AUDI R8 36 __ __ 90 49 __ 175
24 BONJEAN Gérard TSD Sport 114/43 MUSTANG TA2 __ 125 __ __ __ 36 161
25 SCHATZ Nicolas SCHATZ Compétition 114 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 145 __ __ 145
26 GAUNOT Alain SCHATZ Compétition 114 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 145 __ __ 145
27 GRUAU Philippe VORTEX 102 GC 10 V8-V6 __ __ __ __ 145 __ 145
28 BOUTERIN Thomas BOUTERIN Team 70 CATERHAM C400 __ 140 __ __ __ __ 140
29 KESSLER Yannick RSR Team 27 PORSCHE Cayman __ __ 140 __ __ __ 140
30 NOBS Nicolas VORTEX 104 GC 10 V8-V6 46 85 __ __ __ __ 131
31 WEBER Christophe ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 __ __ __ 125
32 ROUSSEAU Christophe ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 __ __ __ 125
33 DUPAS Gaëtan BREIZH FREERIDERS 63 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ __ __ 117 __ 117
34 GRENET Julien GRENET Team 23 DODGE Viper __ __ __ 105 __ __ 105
35 BOURDAT Frédéric BIGBASAR 57 CATERHAM R300 100 __ __ __ __ __ 100
36 GIALDINI Alexandre SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT __ 100 __ __ __ __ 100
37 ESSART Gaëtan SPEED CAR 33 MITJET SuperT __ __ __ 100 __ __ 100
38 FAUX J-Claude FAUX Team 10 BMW E36 __ __ __ __ 92 __ 92
39 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 CATERHAM 2,2l 91 __ __ __ __ __ 91
40 GUILLOT Marc MILAN Compétition 122 ALPINE’Cup __ __ __ 65 __ __ 65
41 DERRIEN Gérard DERRIEN Team 21 SOLUTION F 53 __ __ __ __ __ 53
42 BIALOSTOTSKI Vincent ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN 5 FF __ 45 __ __ 50
43 DELPIT Frédéric H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ __ __ __ 47
44 GEOFFROY Romain H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ __ __ __ 47
45 BERNARD Pascal ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN __ __ __ 45 __ __ 45
46 JOBERT J-Jacques JOBERT Team 59 PORSCHE 997’Cup __ __ 42 __ __ __ 42
47 MILAN Nicolas MILAN Compétition 82 ALPINE’Cup __ __ __ 35 __ __ 35
48 POCHON Michel SELANEUF 808 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ __ 25 __ __ 25
49 DAGORNE Olivier SPEED CAR 444 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 25 __ __ 25
50 HUEZ Olivier LR Promotion 9 CATERHAM 1600 __ __ __ 15 __ __ 15
51 HUEZ Victoria LR Promotion 9 CATERHAM 1600 __ __ __ 15 __ __ 15
52 GAUDIN Jack VENDEE Sports 85 85 RACE CAR 12 __ __ __ __ __ 12
53 DELAPORTE Alain DELAPORTE Team 49 SOLUTION F __ __ __ 10 __ __ 10
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après MAGNY-COURS
Trophée   PROTO’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 LABARBE Chhristian GARGASSAN Team 121 NORMA M20FC 255 250 300 255 240 225 1525
2 LAFOURCADE Alex LAMO Racing 100 NORMA M20FC __ 186 __ 285 285 __ 756
3 HASLIN Theau JEMA by ESTACA 153 JEMA 630 GTR 105 81 131 120 160 122 719
4 BARGE Daniele BARGE Team 124 RADICAL SR3 160 195 __ 106 __ __ 461
5 LATREILLE Yannick LATREILLE Team 111 NORMA M20FC 186 230 __ __ __ __ 416
6 CANAILLE Alain Team GLORIEUX 115 NORMA M20FC 215 __ __ __ 195 __ 410
7 CHARBONNEAU Séb. Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 145 __ 107 392
8 LASNE Sébastien Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 145 __ 107 392
9 COLE Graham GCC Racing 106 BICKNELL P57 __ __ __ __ 106 270 376
10 FORTIER Max FORTIER Team 101 GFA R420 71 __ __ 155 __ 60 286
11 EDJEA Jérémy SCHATZ Compétition 171 NORMA M20FC __ 285 __ __ __ __ 285
12 SCHUBERT Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 RX __ __ 155 115 __ __ 270
13 DI MAIO Franck FDM 131 NORMA M20FC 62 180 __ __ __ __ 242
14 DECURTINS Pieder T2 Racing 66
2
WOLF Tornado
RADICAL SR8
__ 72 155 __ __ __ 227
15 BUREAU Louis BUREAU Team 140 NORMA M20FC 225 __ __ __ __ __ 225
16 LEJEUNE Thierry RBA Team 191 LIGIER JS49 2 __ __ __ __ 200 202
17 DUSSOUCHAUD J-Paul JPF Compétition 187 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 175 __ __ 175
18 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ __ 160 __ 160
19 GUERIN Patrick LAMO Racing 77 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ __ 160 __ 160
20 KREMER Heinz HK Racing 64 103 OSELLA PA21P __ __ 155 __ __ __ 155
21 AUTUCHE Samuel JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ __ __ 4 154
22 FENZL Mike T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 26 __ __ 151
23 FENZL Corina T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 26 __ __ 151
24 SORBIER Thomas JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ __ __ __ 150
25 PIESSENS Thomas DELDICHE Racing 110 NORMA M20FC __ 150 __ __ __ __ 150
26 MENANTEAU Freddy GF 62 62 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 86 61 __ 147
27 BERNER Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 __ __ __ 115 __ __ 115
28 BIERRY Alain BIERRY Team 141 SPEEDCAR GTR __ __ __ 101 __ __ 101
29 ARAUD Christian ARAUD Team 165 JEMA 630 GTR __ 95 __ __ __ __ 95
30 BRINTZINGER Stéphan T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 __ __ __ 86
31 WEBER Christophe T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 __ __ __ 86
32 LECERRE Gilles GF 62 62 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 86 __ __ 86
33 SCHIAVO Franck LEADER ONE Racing 172 JPP C3 76 __ __ __ __ __ 76
34 CAUVIN Dominique T2 Racing 66 WOLF Tornado __ 72 __ __ __ __ 72
35 GIRARD Adrien ST AUBIN Team 108 RADICAL SR3 RS __ __ __ __ __ 72 72
36 ST AUBIN Philippe ST AUBIN Team 108 RADICAL SR3 RS __ __ __ __ __ 72 72
37 CHARPENTIER Chris. LGV 143 LIGIER JS49 __ __ __ __ __ 57 57
38 NOGRET Sébastien N’RACING Team 123 NORMA M20F __ __ __ __ __ 53 53
39 NOGRET Alain N’RACING Team 123 NORMA M20F __ __ __ __ __ 53 53
40 RAMIREZ Tony T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ __ __ __ 37
41 RAMIREZ Raphaël T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ __ __ __ 37
42 AUTUCHE J-Marie JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ __ __ __ __ 4 4
43 PATZE Guillaume PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC __ __ __ 0
44 AILLAUD Simon PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC __ __ __ 0
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après MAGNY-COURS
Challenge FORMULA A
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CARINI Hugo AMC Formula 75 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 200 200 185 285 170 200 1240
2 FRITSCHE Caryl LAMO Racing 74 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 170 170 185 270 200 125 1120
3 SEEMANN Franck KRAFFT Racing 4 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 85 95 140 200 115 120 755
4 ESCALLIER Simon ESCALLIER Team 19 CAPARO 2.0 (2011) 130 100 __ 180 125 145 680
5 COLSON Serge COLSON Team 25 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 130 105 115 170 130 __ 650
6 CHOUKROUN Gregory LAMO Racing 53 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 110 125 100 155 60 90 640
7 MERIEL Eric LAMO Racing 88 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 75 70 __ 105 70 95 415
8 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compétition 46 CAPARO (2013) __ 80 95 115 __ 100 390
9 TREF Régis KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) __ 95 __ 135 __ __ 230
10 COPERCHINI Serge TOUZERY Compétition 24 CAPARO (2012) __ 65 __ 95 __ 42 202
11 VEYRAT Guillaume KRAFFT Racing 13 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) __ __ __ __ __ 125 125
12 BUCHER Alain LAMO Racing 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ 110 __ __ __ 110
13 GRENIER David Team PORTEAU 42 TATUUS 2.0 95 __ __ __ __ __ 95
14 MALHOMME Thierry LAMO Racing 16 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ 95 __ 95
15 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ 85 __ __ __ __ 85
16 GENY-GROS Sébastien LAMO Racing 56 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 85 __ __ __ __ __ 85
17 GEOFFROY Romain LAMO Racing 7 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ 85 __ 85
18 JABOUILLE Victor LAMO Racing 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ 75 __ 75
19 LEJEUNE Alexandre LEJEUNE Team 66 CAPARO (2010) __ __ __ __ 40 __ 40
20 CHAUDET Bruno LAMO Racing 1 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ __ __ __ 36 36
21 ANDOUARD Gilles ANDOUARD Team 66 CAPARO (2010) __ __ __ __ 25 __ 25
22 GATRIO Jean-Yves KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 2 __ __ __ __ __ 2
CHALLENGE FORMULA A1
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DEKEL Naar LAMO Racing 49 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 200 72 200 132 185 120 909
2 VERNET J-Christophe CFW Racing 27 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ 160 __ 195 120 155 630
3 MARTIN Eric K-WORX 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ 185 __ 270 __ __ 455
4 LEMASSON Pierre ALPHA Contacts 18 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 170 __ 170 37 __ __ 377
5 LAROUSSINIE Pierre K-WORX 21 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) __ 130 __ 165 __ 46 341
6 FORNARA Samuèle FORNARA Team 8 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ 270 __ __ 270
7 GHIO Michel K-WORX 20 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ 160 __ 95 255
8 BRONDEAU Pascal LAMO Racing 99 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) __ __ __ __ 115 115 230
9 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 3 __ __ __ __ 200 203
10 CHAUDET Bruno TM EVOlution 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ __ __ 140 55 __ 195
11 LAVERGNE Fabien LAVERGNE Team 47 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ __ 185 __ 185
12 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 TATUUS 2.0 (2004) __ __ __ 145 __ __ 145
13 SARTORI Karim SARTORI Team 26 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) __ __ __ __ __ 145 145
14 MACE Steve SPORT de MASSOINS 17 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ 140 __ __ __ __ 140
15 BOUTIN Patrick BOUTIN Team 70 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 130 __ 2 __ __ __ 132
16 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compétition 45 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 130 __ __ __ __ __ 130
17 CHARRIER Thierry LAMO Racing 29 TATUUS 2.0 (2006) __ __ __ __ 120 __ 120
18 CAVE Pierre LAMO Racing 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ __ __ 95 95
19 WEBER Christophe RSR Athena 72 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ __ 71 __ __ __ 71
20 SAPIN Mathieu TM EVOlution 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ __ __ __ 60 __ 60
21 PERRIN Simon PERRIN Team 111 TATUUS 2.0 (1998) __ __ 3 __ __ __ 3
CHALLENGE FORMULA B
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 MONPLAISI Pierre ABM Grand Prix 23 F4 TATUUS (2014) __ __ __ 300 __ __ 300
2 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 MYGALE Campus 200 __ __ __ __ __ 200