CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après  LEDENON
 Trophée   PROD’Cup
PLA CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 RICHARD Cédric RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 300 103           403
2 PROTET Loïc LN Compétition 56 CLIO 4’Cup 225 270           495
3 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 175 185           360
4 LEMAIGRE Malcom MALCOM 35 135 CLIO 2’Cup 160 85           245
5 SAMY François BDC SPORT Cup 88 CLIO 4’Cup 240 __           240
6 BRUNET Manuel LMV Sport 81 CLIO 3’Cup 120 80           200
7 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compét. 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 165           165
8 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 160           160
9 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 155 __           155
10 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 148           148
11 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 31 105           136
12 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 135           135
13 REBORD Aristide REBORD Team 2 BMW M3 __ 125           125
14 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 110           110
15 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Syst. 95 CLIO 3’Cup 100 __           100
16 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 97 __           97
17 QUINET François QUINET Team 541 CLIO 2 RS 75 __           75
18 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 75           75
19 JOUBERT Laurent Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 __           67
20  PILLET François Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 __           67
21 LACORRE Roland LACORRE Team 147 BMW M3 66 __           66
22 BORYS Franck BEST Drive Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65           65
23 DJIANE Stéphane BEST Drive Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65           65
24 RATIER Olivier VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __           55
25 TORTELLIER Laëtitia VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __           55
26 BARDELLA Olivier TOUZERY Compét. 194 208 Cup 40 __           40
27 GOLLIARD Patrick GP Racing 3 BMW M3 320i __ 29           29
28 RAGA Laurent Team VilleFranche 269 208 Cup 11 __           11
29 FLOS Claude Team VilleFrancheE 269 208 Cup 11 __           11
30 POMPONIO Joseph REDAC Recours 165 CLIO 4’Cup 5 FF           5
 Challenge CLIO 3 Cup
PLA CONCURRENT  TEAM  N° VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 20 23           43
2 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 27           27
3 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compét. 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 20           20
4 BRUNET Manuel MB Racing 81 CLIO 3’Cup 12 7           19
5 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 19           19
6 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 18 __           18
7 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 14           14
8 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 11 __           11
9 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 3 7           10
10 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 10           10
11 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Système 95 CLIO 3’Cup 9 __           9
12 JOUBERT Laurent BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 7 __           7
13 PILLET François BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 7 __           7
14 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 7           7
 Trophée   GT’Cup
PLA CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CHOTARD Roland CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991 300 285           585
2 DIVERSAY Franck MOTORS 86 158 406 SLH 255 122           377
3 ANDREY Cyril ANDREY Sport Events 321 GINETTA G50 180 130           310
4 PUIGMAL Laurent ANDREY Sport Events 321 GINETTA G50 180 130           310
5 NAUGES Serges SPEED CAR 111 MITJET Supertour. 101 200           301
6 PIDOUX Marine SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. 140 100           240
7 FRETIN Benoit B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991 210 __           210
8 FRETIN Bruno B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991 __ 210           210
9 NIEDERHAUSER Th. WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210           210
10 OGAY Jérôme WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210           210
11 VIDAL Christophe BIGBASAR 65 CATERHAM 16R 85 115           200
12 DEBUS Denis DEBUS Team 666 CATERHAM C400 112 76           188
13 BOUTERIN Thomas BOUTERIN Team 70 CATERHAM C400 __ 140           140
14 NOBS Nicolas VORTEX 104 GC 10 V8-V6 46 85           131
15 BONJEAN Gérard TSD Sport 114 MUSTANG TA2 __ 125           125
16 DOUCET Fabien JOIGNY Racing KART 769 CATERHAM R300 115 __           115
17 MIGOU Bertrand SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. 100 __           100
18 BOURDAT Frédéric BIGBASAR 57 CATERHAM R300 100 __           100
19 GIALDINI Alexandre SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. __ 100           100
20 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 CATERHAM 2,2l 91 __           91
21 DERRIEN Gérard DERRIEN Team 21 SOLUTION F 53 __           53
22 DELPIT Frédéric H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47           47
23 GEOFFROY Romain H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47           47
24 MARZOLINI Alain ASRT-TB 4 AUDI R8 36 __           36
25 GAUDIN Jack VENDEE Sports 85 85 RACE CAR 12 __           12
26 BIALOSTOTSKI Vin. ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN 3 FF           3
 Trophée   PROTO’Cup
PLA CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 LABARBE Christian LABARBE Team 121 NORMA M20FC 255 250           505
2 LATREILLE Yannick LATREILLE Team 111 NORMA M20FC 186 230           416
3 BARGE Daniele BARGE Team 124 RADICAL SR3 160 195           355
4 EDJEA Jérémy SCHATZ Compétition 171 NORMA M20FC __ 285           285
5 DI MAIO Franck FDM 131 NORMA M20FC 62 180           242
6 BUREAU Louis BUREAU Team 140 NORMA M20FC 225 __           225
7 CANAILLE Alain Team GLORIEUX 115 NORMA M20FC 215 __           215
8 PATZE Guillaume PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 81 106           187
AILLAUD Simon PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 81 106           187
10 LAFOURCADE Alex. LAMO Racing 100 NORMA M20FC __ 186           186
11 HASLIN Theau JEMA by ESTECA 153 JEMA 630 GTR 77 81           158
12 SORBIER Thomas JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150           150
AUTUCHE Samuel JEMA Developpement 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150           150
PIESSENS Thomas DELDICHE Racing 110 NORMA M20FC __ 150           150
15 CHARBONNEAU Séb Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __           140
LASNE Sébastien Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __           140
17 FENZL Mike T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125           125
FENZL Corina T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125           125
19 ARAUD Christian ARAUD Team 165 JEMA 630 GTR __ 95           95
20 SCHIAVO Franck LEADER ONE Racing 172 JPP C3 76 __           76
21 DECURTINS Pieder T2 Racing 66 WOLF Tornado __ 72           72
CAUVIN Dominique T2 Racing 66 WOLF Tornado __ 72           72
23 FORTIER Max FORTIER Team 101 GFA R420 52 __           52
24 RAMIREZ Tony T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __           37
RAMIREZ Raphaël T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __           37
26 LEJEUNE Thierry RBA Team 191 LIGIER JS49 3 __           3
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après LEDENON
 Challenge FORMULA A
PLA CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CARINI Hugo AMC Formula 75 TATUUS (2014) 200 200           400
2 FRITSCHE Caryl LAMO Racing 74 TATUUS (2014) 170 170           340
3 COLSON Serge COLSON Team 25 TATUUS (2013) 130 105           235
CHOUKROUN Greg. LAMO Racing 53 TATUUS (2014) 110 125           235
5 ESCALLIER Simon ESCALLIER Team 19 CAPARO (2013) 130 100           230
6 SEEMANN Franck KRAFFT Racing 4 TATUUS (2012) 52 95           147
7 GRENIER David Team PORTEAU 42 TATUUS 2.0 95 __           95
TREF Régis KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS (2012) __ 95           95
9 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 TATUUS (2013) __ 85           85
10 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compét. 46 CAPARO (2010) __ 80           80
11 MERIEL Eric LAMO Racing 88 TATUUS (2012) 4 70           74
12 COPERCHINI Serge TOUZERY Compét. 24 CAPARO (2012) __ 65           65
13 GENY-GROS Séb. LAMO Racing 56 TATUUS (2013) 47 __           47
14 GATRIO Jean-Yves KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS (2012) 2 __           2
 CHALLENGE FORMULA A1
PLA CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DEKEL Naar LAMO Racing 49 TATUUS (2005) 200 72           272
2 MARTIN Eric K-WORX 12 TATUUS (2007) __ 185           185
3 LEMASSON Pierre ALPHA Contacts 18 TATUUS (2000) 170 __           170
4 VERNET J-Christophe CFW Racing 27 TATUUS (2008) __ 160           160
5 MACE Steve SPORT de Massoins 17 TATUUS (2001) __ 140           140
6 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compét. 45 TATUUS (2005) 130 __           130
BOUTIN Patrick BOUTIN Team 70 TATUUS (2007) 130 __           130
LAROUSSINIE Pierre K-WORX 21 TATUUS (2005) __ 130           130
9 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 TATUUS (2005) 3 __           3
 CHALLENGE FORMULA B
PLA CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 MYGALE Campus 200 __           200