CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après LE MANS
Trophée   PROD’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM TOTAL Retrait
2 C
FINALE
1 RICHARD Cédric 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 300 103 157 18 225 255 270 1328 3 1325
2 PROTET Loïc 56 CLIO 4’Cup 225 270 255 160 190 200 3 1303 2 1301
3 FESSLER Patrick 5 RCZ’Cup 54 215 300 215 270 1054 1054
4 SAMY François 88 CLIO 4/ CLIO 3’Cup/ CLIO 3 RS 240 171 170 225 806 806
5 GIMONET J-François 86 CLIO 3’Cup 175 185 65 125 550 550
6 LEMAIGRE Malcom 135/81 CLIO 2’Cup/ CLIO 3’Cup 160 85 120 90 32 487 487
7 JOUBERT Laurent 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 180 150 60 457 457
8 SASSONE Arnaud 503 CLIO 3’Cup 30 105 170 25 90 420 420
9 RICHARD Christian 39 ALFA ROMEO 937 157 18 225   400 400
10 RANCON Ludovic 8 CLIO 3’Cup 225 145 370 370
11 DAGNET Rodrigue 35/87 MEGANE RS/CLIO 3 Cup 300 56 356 356
12 BOURRELI Bernard 76 CLIO 3’Cup 180 75 60 40 355 355
13 TASSIN Thierry 18 CLIO 3’Cup 115 210 21 346 346
14 PILLET François 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 75 150 40 332 332
15 REBORD Aristide 2 BMW M3 117 201 318 318
16 BARD Sébastien 58/ 258 CLIO 3’Cup/CLIO 2’Cup 135 60 120 315 315
17 BRUNET Manuel 81 CLIO 3’Cup 120 80 80 32 312 312
18 MILLUY Etienne 262 CLIO 3’Cup 110 70 105 285 285
19 LECONTE Olivier 200 CLIO 3’Cup Turbo 75 180 255 255
20 DAVIAUX Sébastien 54 CLIO 3’Cup 75 67 92 234 234
21 CAILLET Stéphane 128 RCZ’Cup 215 215 215
22 QUINET François 541 CLIO 2 RS 75 85 40 200 200
23 POMPONIO Joseph 165 CLIO 4’Cup 5 140 53 198 198
24 MICHY Philibert 83 CLIO 3’Cup 96 95 191 191
25 GALLARD  Alain 95 CLIO 3’Cup 100 90 190 190
26 PASQUIER Bastien 905 RCZ’Cup 185 185 185
27 MANCEL Anthony 177 CLIO 3 Cup 165 165 165
28 PAGET Julien 51 CLIO 3’Cup 160 160 160
29 CAROFF Sylvain 99 CLIO 3’Cup 155 155 155
30 CHEVALIER François 24 308’Cup 150 150 150
31 BRAULT Frédéric 80 BMW M3 136 136 136
32 DENIE Teddy 44 CLIO 3’Cup 105 105 105
33 DENIE Grégory 44 CLIO 3’Cup 105 105 105
34 CAILLOT Thierry 103 CLIO 3’Cup 95 95 95
35 POPE J-Pierre 103 CLIO 3’Cup 95 95 95
36 LACORRE Roland 147 BMW M3 65 25 90 90
37 BOUTEVIN Olivier 950 206 S16 86 86 86
38 RATIER Olivier 19 206 S16 55 20 75 75
39 BORYS Franck 30 MITJET 2.0l 65 65 65
40 DJIANE Stéphane 30 MITJET 2.0l 65 65 65
41 DE BERNARDINIS Alex 26 SEAT SuperCopa 65 65 65
42 DURAT François 258 CLIO 2’Cup 60 60 60
43 TORTELLIER Laëtitia 19 206 S16 55 55 55
44 MARCHAL Patrick 184 206 S16 60 75 75
45 BARDELLA Olivier 194 208 Cup 40 40 40
46 BARD Frédéric 63 CLIO 3’Cup 40 40 40
47 FAUX J-Claude 10 BMW E36 20 20 40 40
48 GOLLIARD Patrick 3 BMW M3 320i 28 28 28
49 COUDERT Gérard 29 206 S16 15 15 15
50 WINANTS Gilles 96 AUDI 80 15 15 15
51 BAILLY Norbert 504 206 S16 11 11 11
52 BOREL Sylvain 13 BMW M3 11 11 11
53 RAGA Laurent 269 208 Cup 10 10 10
54 FLOS Claude 269 208 Cup 10 10 10
55 GUERIN Philippe 61 CLIO 2’Cup 10 10 10
56 GAUDIN Jack 91 CLIO 3 CUP 9 9 9
57 BRUSSEAUX Bernard 904 RCZ CUP 2 2 2
58 CHAPRON Cédric 904 RCZ CUP 2 2 2
Challenge CLIO 3 Cup
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM FINALE
1 GIMONET J-François 86 CLIO 3’Cup 20 23 17 23 83
2 RANCON Ludovic 8 CLIO 3’Cup 27 29 56
3 MILLUY Etienne 262 CLIO 3’Cup 10 17 20 47
4 SASSONE Arnaud 503 CLIO 3’Cup 3 8 4 10 19 44
5 BOURRELI Bernard
JOUBERT Laurent
PILLET François
76 CLIO 3’Cup 8 3 4 2 16 10 43
6 BRUNET Manuel
LEMAIGRE Malcol
81 CLIO 3’Cup 12 7 12 9 40
7 DAVIAUX Sébastien 54 CLIO 3’Cup 7 6 20 33
8 MICHY Philibert 83 CLIO 3’Cup 13 19 32
9 TASSIN Thierry 18 CLIO 3’Cup 20 6 5 31
10 MANCEL Anthony 177 CLIO 3’Cup 30 30
11 GALLARD  Alain 95 CLIO 3’Cup 9 17 26
12 POPE J-Pierre
CAILLOT Thierry
103 CLIO 3’Cup 21 21
13 PAGET Julien 51 CLIO 3’Cup 19 19
14 CAROFF Sylvain 99 CLIO 3’Cup 18 18
15 BARD Sébastien 58 CLIO 3’Cup 14 14
16 BARD Frédéric 63 CLIO 3’Cup 12 12
17 DAGNET Rodrigue 87 CLIO 3’Cup 11 11
18 DENIE Teddy
DENIE Grégory
44 CLIO 3’Cup 8 8
19 GAUDIN Jack 91 CLIO 3’Cup 7 7
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après LE MANS
Trophée   GT’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM TOTAL Retrait 2C FINALE
1 CHOTARD Roland 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 285 300 285 285 1740 1740
1 CHOTARD François 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 285 300 285 285
2 ANDREY Cyril 321 GINETTA G50 180 285 210 175 240 180 1270 1270
3 DIVERSAY Franck 158/16 406 SLH /SOLUTION F 255 122 175 145 240 270 1207 1207
4 NAUGES Serges 111 MITJET Supertourisme 101 200 175 50 225 140 102 993 7 986
5 MAINGUY Maxime 28 BMW M4 190 130 170 155 170 815 815
6 PUIGMAL Laurent 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 695 695
7 NIEDERHAUSER Thierry 888 PORSCHE GT3 210 195 125 530 530
8 OGAY Jérôme 888 PORSCHE GT3 210 195 125 530 530
9 PIDOUX Marine 33 MITJET Supertourisme 140 100 100 107 447 447
10 THIERY Jérôme 321 GINETTA G50 240 180 420 420
11 FRETIN Bruno 35 PORSCHE 991 210 210 420 420
12 FRETIN Benoit 35 PORSCHE 991 190 380 380
13 VIDAL Christophe 65 CATERHAM 16R 85 115 39 65 304 304
14 HUBERT Hervé 69 FERRARI 458 300 300 300
15 DOUCET Fabien 769 CATERHAM R300 115 125 60 300 300
16 MIGOUT Bertrand 33 MITJET Supertourisme 140 107 247 247
17 COMPAIN Steve 58 DODGE Viper 240 240 240
18 BERSET Stéphane 162 BMW Alpina R3 80 150 230 230
19 DUPAS Gaëtan 63 PORSCHE 996’Cup 117 110 227 227
20 MOLINA Fabrice 281 MITJET ST 185 185 185
21 GRAND Alain 281 MITJET ST 185 185 185
22 DEBUS Denis 666 CATERHAM C400 112 76 175 175
23 LEFEVRE Franck 102 VORTEX 175 175 175
24 CORDELIER Thomas 101 VORTEX 175 175 175
25 MARZOLINI Alain 4 AUDI R8 36 90 49 175 175
26 BONJEAN Gérard 114/43 MUSTANG TA2 125 36 161 161
27 SCHATZ Nicolas 114 GINETTA G55 145 145 145
28 GAUNOT Alain 114 GINETTA G55 145 145 145
29 GRUAU Philippe 102 GC 10 V8-V6 145 145 145
30 KESSLER Yannick 27 PORSCHE Cayman 140 140 140
31 BOUTERIN Thomas 70 CATERHAM C400 135 135 135
32 NOBS Nicolas 104 GC 10 V8-V6 46 85 131 131
33 WEBER Christophe 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup 125 125 125
34 ROUSSEAU Christophe 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup 125 125 125
35 PINTO Alexandre 75 CATERHAM 420R 120 120 120
36 GRENET Julien 23 DODGE Viper 105 105 105
37 PANSART Guy 66 CATERHAM 420R 105 105 105
38 BOURDAT Frédéric 57 CATERHAM R300 100 100 100
39 GIALDINI Alexandre 33 MITJET Supertourisme 100 100 100
40 ESSART Gaëtan 33 MITJET Supertourisme 100 100 100
41 FAUX J-Claude 10 BMW E36 92 92 92
42 LOYSEL Sébastien 11 CATERHAM 2,2l 91 91 91
43 POCHON Michel 808 PORSCHE 996’Cup 25 60 85 85
44 AUBRY Alexandre 186 CATERHAM 420R 80 80 80
45 GASPARINI Yann 187 CATERHAM 300R 80 80 80
46 GUILLOT Marc 122 ALPINE’Cup 65 65 65
47 DERRIEN Gérard 21 SOLUTION F 53 53 53
48 BIALOSTOTSKI Vincent 7 ASTON MARTIN 3 45 48 48
49 DELPIT Frédéric 12 LAMERA’Cup 47 47 47
50 GEOFFROY Romain 12 LAMERA’Cup 47 47 47
51 BERNARD Pascal 7 ASTON MARTIN 45 45 45
52 JOBERT J-Jacques 59 PORSCHE 997’Cup 41 41 41
53 MILAN Nicolas 82 ALPINE’Cup 35 35 35
54 RONFLARD Gilles 13 TVR SERBERA 30 30 30
55 DAGORNE Olivier 444 GINETTA G55 25 25 25
56 DUFOIX Julien 70 CATERHAM 1600 25 25 25
57 PAPROCKI Norbert 34 CATERHAM 275RS 20 20 20
58 GERAULT Patrice 41 CATERHAM 2.2l 15 15 15
59 ROBERT Bertrand 46 CATERHAL 1600 15 15 15
60 HUEZ Olivier 9 CATERHAM 1600 15 15 15
61 HUEZ Victoria 9 CATERHAM 1600 15 15 15
62 GAUDIN Jack 85 RACE CAR 12 12 12
63 SIMON Alexandre 9 PORSCHE 968 CS 11 11 11
64 DELAPORTE Alain 49 SOLUTION F 10 11 11 11
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après LE MANS
Trophée   PROTO’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM TOTAL Retrait
2 C
FINALE
1 LABARBE Chhristian 121 NORMA M20FC 255 220 300 255 240 225 255 1750 120 1630
2 LAFOURCADE Alexandre 100 NORMA M20FC 186 285 285 756 756
3 LATREILLE Yannick 111 NORMA M20FC 186 190 300 676 676
4 CANAILLE Alain 115 NORMA M20FC 215 195 165 575 575
5 HASLIN Theau 153 JEMA 630 GTR 122 33 73 54 107 122 57 568 3 565
6 BARGE Daniele 124 RADICAL SR3 160 160 106 426 426
7 BUREAU Louis 140 NORMA M20FC 225 170 395 395
8 CHARBONNEAU Séb. 183 FUNYO F5 140 145 107 392 392
9 DUSSOUCHAUD J-Paul 187 NORMA M20FC 142 185 327 327
10 COLE Graham 106 BICKNELL P57 48 270 318 318
11 FORTIER Max 101 GFA R420 53 155 60 38 306 306
12 LEJEUNE Thierry 191 LIGIER JS49 4 200 92 296 296
13 LASNE Sébastien 183 FUNYO F5 140 145 285 285
14 SCHUBERT Philipp 2 RADICAL SR8 RX 155 115 270 270
15 EDJEA Jérémy 171 NORMA M20FC 240 240 240
16 DI MAIO Franck 131 NORMA M20FC 62 117 179 179
17 PRUNET Laurent 77 NORMA M20FC 170 170 170
18 GUERIN Patrick 77 NORMA M20FC 170 170 170
19 KREMER Heinz 103 OSELLA PA21P 155 155 155
20 KREMER Stephan 103 OSELLA PA21P 155 155 155
21 MENANTEAU Freddy 62 NORMA M20FC 86 60 146 146
22 RAMIREZ Tony 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 95 132 132
23 RAMIREZ Raphaël 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 95 132 132
24 CAZALIERES Antoine 123 FUNYO F05 125 125 125
25 AUTUCHE Samuel 102 JEMA 630 GTR 120 4 124 124
26 SORBIER Thomas 102 JEMA 630 GTR 120 120 120
27 BERNER Philipp 2 RADICAL SR8 115 115 115
28 ESTEVES Lionel 129 Merlin MP23 112 112 112
29 PIESSENS Thomas 110 NORMA M20FC 102 102 102
30 BIERRY Alain 141 SPEEDCAR GTR 100 100 100
31 PERROUX Michel 156 LIGIER JS61 100 100 100
32 FENZL Mike 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 95 3 98 98
33 FENZL Corina 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 95 3 98 98
34 LECERRE Gilles 62 NORMA M20FC 86 1 87 87
35 TOURILLON Robert 144 NORMA M20FC 87 87 87
36 TOURILLON Sébastien 144 NORMA M20FC 87 87 87
37 BRINTZINGER Stéphan 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 86 86 86
38 WEBER Christophe 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 86 86 86
39 SCHIAVO Franck 172 JPP C3 76 76 76
40 GIRARD Adrien 108 RADICAL SR3 RS 72 72 72
41 ST AUBIN Philippe 108 RADICAL SR3 RS 72 72 72
42 CHARPENTIER Christian 143 LIGIER JS49 57 3 60 60
43 NOGRET Sébastien 123 NORMA M20F 51 51 51
44 NOGRET Alain 123 NORMA M20F 51 51 51
45 DECURTINS Pieder 66 WOLF Tornado
RADICAL SR8
42 42 42
46 ARAUD Christian 165 JEMA 630 GTR 42 42 42
47 CAUVIN Dominique 66 WOLF Tornado 42 42 42
48 AUTUCHE J-Marie 102 JEMA 630 GTR 4 4 4
49 DEGOUT Jérôme 150 Merlin 3 3 3
50 DEGOUT Bernard 150 Merlin 3 3 3
51 PATZE Guillaume 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC HC HC
52 AILLAUD Simon 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC HC HC
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après LE MANS
Challenge FORMULA A
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM TOTAL Retrait
2 C
FINALE
1 CARINI Hugo 75 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 200 200 185 185 170 200 155 1295 155 1140
2 FRITSCHE Caryl 74 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 170 170 185 185 200 125 155 1190 110 1080
3 ESCALLIER Simon 19 CAPARO 2.0 (2011) 130 100 125 125 145 115 740 740
4 SEEMANN Franck 4 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 85 95 140 130 115 120 100 785 80 705
5 COLSON Serge 25 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 130 105 115 110 130 95 685 685
6 CHOUKROUN Gregory 53 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 110 125 100 105 60 90 36 626 31 595
7 MERIEL Eric 88 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 75 70 70 70 95 37 417 417
8 REBUS Alain 46 CAPARO 2.0 (2013) 80 95 75 100 350 350
9 SEGERS Grégory 17 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 200 200 200
10 TREF Régis 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 95 90 185 185
11 COPERCHINI Serge 24 CAPARO (2012) 65 65 42 172 172
12 VEYRAT Guillaume 13 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 125 42 167 167
13 GENY-GROS Sébastien 56 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 85 50 135 135
14 BUCHER Alain 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 110 110 110
15 GRENIER David 42 TATUUS 2.0 95 95 95
16 MALHOMME Thierry 16 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 95 95 95
17 PRUNET Laurent 77 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 85 85 85
18 GEOFFROY Romain 7 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 85 85 85
19 JABOUILLE Victor 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 75 75 75
20 COLOMEDA Alain 9 TATUUS 2.0 (2018) 70 70 70
21 LEJEUNE Alexandre 66 CAPARO (2010) 65 65 65
22 LAMOLINARIE Laurent 56 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 60 60 60
23 CHAUDET Bruno 1 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 36 36 36
24 SAPIN Mathieu 1 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 27 27 27
25 GATRIO Jean-Yves 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 2 2 2
CHALLENGE FORMULA A1
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM TOTAL Retrait
2 C
FINALE
1 DEKEL Naar 49 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 200 72 200 130 185 120 907 907
2 LEMASSON Pierre 18 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 170 170 37 71 726 726
3 VERNET J-Christophe 27 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) 160 125 120 155 560 560
4 MARTIN Eric 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 185 185 370 370
5 GHIO Michel 20 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 100 95 155 350 350
6 FORNARA Samuèle 8 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 170 340 340
7 SARTORI Karim 26 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 145 185 330 330
8 LOYSEL Sébastien 11 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 3 200 102 305 305
9 LAROUSSINIE Pierre 21 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 130 110 46 286 286
10 BOUTIN Patrick 70 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 130 2 120 252 252
11 BRONDEAU Pascal 99 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 115 115 3 233 233
12 DUPUY Dany 39 TATUUS 2.0 (2004) 100 110 210 210
13 CHAUDET Bruno 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) 90 115 205 205
14 LAVERGNE Fabien 47 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 185 185 185
15 MACE Steve 17 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) 140 140 140
16 REBUS Alain 45 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 130 130 130
17 CHARRIER Thierry 29 TATUUS 2.0 (2006) 120 120 120
18 CAVE Pierre 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 95 95 95
19 WEBER Christophe 72 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) 71 71 71
20 PERRIN Simon 111 TATUUS 2.0 (1998) 2 2 2
21 SAPIN Mathieu 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) 0 0
CHALLENGE FORMULA B
Pl CONCURRENT VOITURE VV LED ADR DIJ NOG MC LM TOTAL
MONPLAISI Pierre 23 F4 TATUUS (2014) 200 200
DUPUY Dany 39 MYGALE Campus 200 200