CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après DIJON
Trophée   PROD’Cup
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
du RHIN
DIJON NOG-
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 PROTET Loïc LN Compétition 56 CLIO 4’Cup 225 270 255 160 910
2 RICHARD Cédric RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA Roméo 937 300 103 205 19 627
3 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compét. 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 165 210 __ 375
4 LEMAIGRE Malcom MALCOM 35 135 CLIO 2’Cup 160 85 __ 120 365
5 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 175 185 __ __ 360
6 DAGNET Rodrigue DAGNET Team 35 MEGANE RS __ __ __ 300 300
7 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 180 75 255
8 SAMY François BDC SPORT Cup 88 CLIO 4’Cup 240 __ __ __ 240
9 FESSLER Patrick Team P2F 5 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 215 215
10 BRUNET Manuel LMV Sport 81 CLIO 3’Cup 120 80 __ __ 200
11 PASQUIER Bastien VILLEFRANCHE 905 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 185 185
12 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 75 __ 90 165
13 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 160 __ __ 160
14 QUINET François QUINET Team 541 CLIO 2 RS 75 __ __ 85 160
15 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 155 __ __ __ 155
16 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 148 __ __ 148
17 POMPONIO Joseph REDAC Recours 165 CLIO 4’Cup 5 FF __ 140 145
18 CAILLET Stéphane CR Team 128 RCZ’Cup __ __ __ 145 145
19 PILLET François Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 __ __ 75 142
20 BRAULT Frédéric EURO Loc 80 BMW M3 __ __ __ 137 137
21 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 31 105 __ __ 136
22 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 135 __ __ 135
23 REBORD Aristide REBORD Team 2 BMW M3 __ 125 __ __ 125
24 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 110 __ __ 110
25 DENIE Teddy DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 105 105
26 DENIE Grégory DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 105 105
27 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Syst. 95 CLIO 3’Cup 100 __ __ __ 100
28 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 97 __ __ __ 97
29 JOUBERT Laurent Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 __ __ __ 67
30 LACORRE Roland LACORRE Team 147 BMW M3 66 __ __ __ 66
31 BORYS Franck BEST DRIVE 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ __ 65
32 DJIANE Stéphane BEST DRIVE 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ __ 65
33 RATIER Olivier VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ __ 55
34 TORTELLIER Laëtitia VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ __ 55
35 BARDELLA Olivier TOUZERY Compét. 194 208 Cup 40 __ __ __ 40
36 GOLLIARD Patrick GP Racing 3 BMW M3 320i __ 29 __ __ 29
37 RAGA Laurent VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 11 __ __ __ 11
38 FLOS Claude VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 11 __ __ __ 11
Challenge CLIO 3 Cup
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
du RHIN
DIJON NOG-
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 20 23 __ __ 43
2 RANCON Ludovic LR Compét. 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 27 __ __ 27
3 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compét. 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 20 6 __ 26
4 BRUNET Manuel MB Racing 81 CLIO 3’Cup 12 7 __ __ 19
5 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 19 __ __ 19
6 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 18 __ __ __ 18
7 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 14 __ __ 14
8 DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 7 __ 6 13
9 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 11 __ __ __ 11
10 PILLET François BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 7 __ __ 4 11
11 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 3 7 __ __ 10
12 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 10 __ __ 10
13 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Syst. 95 CLIO 3’Cup 9 __ __ __ 9
14 DENIE Teddy DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 8 8
15 DENIE Grégory DENIE Team 44 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ __ 8 8
16 JOUBERT Laurent BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 7 __ __ __ 7
17 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 3 4 7
Trophée   GT’Cup
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
du RHIN
DIJON NOG-
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CHOTARD Roland CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 __ 285 870
2 CHOTARD François CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 __ 285 870
3 DIVERSAY Franck MOTORS 86 158 406 SLH 255 122 175 145 697
4 ANDREY Cyril ANDREY Sports 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 695
5 PUIGMAL Laurent ANDREY Sports 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 175 695
6 NIEDERHAUSER Th. WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 125 530
7 OGAY Jérôme WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 125 530
8 NAUGES Serges SPEED CAR 111 MITJET Supertour. 101 200 175 50 526
9 PIDOUX Marine SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. 140 100 __ 100 340
10 MAINGUY Maxime CRT 28 BMW M4 __ __ 190 130 320
11 HUBERT Hervé FIT Racing 69 FERRARI 458 __ __ 300 __ 300
12 FRETIN Benoit B2F Compét. 35 PORSCHE 991 210 __ __ __ 210
13 FRETIN Bruno B2F Compét. 35 PORSCHE 991 __ 210 __ __ 210
14 VIDAL Christophe BIGBASAR 65 CATERHAM 16R 85 115 __ __ 200
15 DEBUS Denis DEBUS Team 666 CATERHAM C400 112 76 __ __ 188
16 LEFEVRE Franck VORTEX 102 VORTEX __ __ __ 175 175
17 CORDELIER Thom. VORTEX 101 VORTEX __ __ __ 175 175
18 SCHATZ Nicolas SCHATZ Compét. 114 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 145 145
19 GAUNOT Alain SCHATZ Compét. 114 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 145 145
20 BOUTERIN Thomas BOUTERIN Team 70 CATERHAM C400 __ 140 __ __ 140
21 KESSLER Yannick RSR Team 27 PORSCHE Cayman __ __ 140 __ 140
22 NOBS Nicolas VORTEX 104 GC 10 V8-V6 46 85 __ __ 131
23 MARZOLINI Alain ASRT-TB 4 AUDI R8 36 __ __ 90 126
24 BONJEAN Gérard TSD Sport 114 MUSTANG TA2 __ 125 __ __ 125
25 WEBER Christophe ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 __ 125
26 ROUSSEAU Chris. ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 __ 125
27 DOUCET Fabien JOIGNY Kart 769 CATERHAM R300 115 __ __ __ 115
28 GRENET Julien GRENET Team 23 DODGE Viper __ __ __ 105 105
29 MIGOU Bertrand SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. 100 __ __ __ 100
30 BOURDAT Frédéric BIGBASAR 57 CATERHAM R300 100 __ __ __ 100
31 GIALDINI Alexandre SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. __ 100 __ __ 100
32 ESSART Gaëtan SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertour. __ __ __ 100 100
33 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 CATERHAM 2,2l 91 __ __ __ 91
34 BERSET Stéphane ECURIE des LIONS 162 BMW Alpina R3 __ __ __ 80 80
35 GUILLOT Marc MILAN Compétition 122 ALPINE’Cup __ __ __ 65 65
36 DERRIEN Gérard DERRIEN Team 21 SOLUTION F 53 __ __ __ 53
37 BIALOSTOTSKI Vinc. ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN 3 FF __ 45 48
38 DELPIT Frédéric H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ __ 47
39 GEOFFROY Romain H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ __ 47
40 BERNARD Pascal ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN __ __ __ 45 45
41 JOBERT J-Jacques JOBERT Team 59 PORSCHE 997’Cup __ __ 42 __ 42
42 MILAN Nicolas MILAN Compétition 82 ALPINE’Cup __ __ __ 35 35
43 POCHON Michel SELANEUF 808 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ __ 25 25
44 DAGORNE Olivier SPEED CAR 444 GINETTA G55 __ __ __ 25 25
45 HUEZ Olivier LR Promotion 9 CATERHAM 1600 __ __ __ 15 15
46 HUEZ Victoria LR Promotion 9 CATERHAM 1600 __ __ __ 15 15
47 GAUDIN Jack VENDEE Sports 85 85 RACE CAR 12 __ __ __ 12
48 DELAPORTE Alain DELAPORTE Team 49 SOLUTION F __ __ __ 10 10
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après DIJON
Trophée   PROTO’Cup
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG-
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 LABARBE Chhristian GARGASSAN T. 121 NORMA M20FC 255 250 300 255 1060
2 LAFOURCADE Alex. LAMO Racing 100 NORMA M20FC __ 186 __ 285 471
3 BARGE Daniele BARGE Team 124 RADICAL SR3 160 195 __ 106 461
4 LATREILLE Yannick LATREILLE Team 111 NORMA M20FC 186 230 __ __ 416
5 HASLIN Theau JEMA by ESTACA 153 JEMA 630 GTR 77 81 131 120 409
6 EDJEA Jérémy SCHATZ Compét. 171 NORMA M20FC __ 285 __ __ 285
7 CHARBONNEAU Séb Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 145 285
8 LASNE Sébastien Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 145 285
9 SCHUBERT Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 RX __ __ 155 115 270
10 DI MAIO Franck FDM 131 NORMA M20FC 62 180 __ __ 242
11 DECURTINS Pieder T2 Racing 66
2
WOLF Tornado
RADICAL SR8
__ 72 155 __ 227
12 BUREAU Louis BUREAU Team 140 NORMA M20FC 225 __ __ __ 225
13 CANAILLE Alain Team GLORIEUX 115 NORMA M20FC 215 __ __ __ 215
14 FORTIER Max FORTIER Team 101 GFA R420 52 __ __ 155 207
15 DUSSOUCHAUD JP JPF Compétition 187 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 175 175
16 KREMER Heinz HK Racing 64 103 OSELLA PA21P __ __ 155 __ 155
17 FENZL Mike T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 26 151
18 FENZL Corina T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 26 151
19 SORBIER Thomas JEMA Develop. 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ __ 150
20 AUTUCHE Samuel JEMA Develop. 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ __ 150
21 PIESSENS Thomas DELDICHE Racing 110 NORMA M20FC __ 150 __ __ 150
22 BERNER Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 __ __ __ 115 115
23 BIERRY Alain BIERRY Team 141 SPEEDCAR GTR __ __ __ 101 101
24 ARAUD Christian ARAUD Team 165 JEMA 630 GTR __ 95 __ __ 95
25 BRINTZINGER Stéph. T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 __ 86
26 WEBER Christophe T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 __ 86
27 MENANTEAU Freddy GF 62 62 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 86 86
28 LECERRE Gilles GF 62 62 NORMA M20FC __ __ __ 86 86
29 SCHIAVO Franck LEADER One 172 JPP C3 76 __ __ __ 76
30 CAUVIN Dominique T2 Racing 66 WOLF Tornado __ 72 __ __ 72
31 RAMIREZ Tony T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ __ 37
32 RAMIREZ Raphaël T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ __ 37
33 LEJEUNE Thierry RBA Team 191 LIGIER JS49 3 __ __ __ 3
34 PATZE Guillaume PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC __ 0
35 AILLAUD Simon PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC __ 0
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après DIJON
Challenge FORMULA « A »
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG-
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CARINI Hugo AMC Formula 75 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 200 200 185 285 870
2 FRITSCHE Caryl LAMO Racing 74 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 170 170 185 270 795
3 COLSON Serge COLSON Team 25 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 130 105 115 170 520
4 CHOUKROUN Greg. LAMO Racing 53 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 110 125 110 155 500
5 SEEMANN Franck KRAFFT Racing 4 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 52 95 140 200 487
6 ESCALLIER Simon ESCALLIER Team 19 CAPARO 2.0 (2011) 130 100 __ 180 410
7 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compét. 46 CAPARO 2.0 (2013) __ 80 95 115 290
8 TREF Régis KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) __ 95 __ 135 230
9 MERIEL Eric LAMO Racing 88 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 4 70 __ 105 179
10 COPERCHINI Serge TOUZERY Compét. 24 CAPARO (2012) __ 65 __ 95 160
11 BUCHER Alain LAMO Racing 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ 110 __ 110
12 GRENIER David Team PORTEAU 42 TATUUS 2.0 95 __ __ __ 95
13 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ 85 __ __ 85
14 GENY-GROS Séb. LAMO Racing 56 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 47 __ __ __ 47
15 GATRIO J-Yves KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 2 __ __ __ 2
CHALLENGE FORMULA « A1 »
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG-
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DEKEL Naar LAMO Racing 49 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 200 72 200 132 604
2 MARTIN Eric K-WORX 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ 185 __ 270 455
3 LEMASSON Pierre ALPHA Contacts 18 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 170 __ 170 39 379
4 VERNET J-Chris. CFW Racing 27 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ 160 __ 195 355
5 LAROUSSINIE Pierre K-WORX 21 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) __ 130 __ 165 295
6 FORNARA Samuèle FORNARA Team 8 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ 270 270
7 GHIO Michel K-WORX 20 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ __ __ 160 160
8 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 TATUUS 2.0 (2004) __ __ __ 145 145
9 MACE Steve SPORT Massoins 17 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ 140 __ __ 140
10 CHAUDET Bruno TM EVOlution 6 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ __ __ 140 140
11 BOUTIN Patrick BOUTIN Team 70 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 130 __ 2 __ 132
12 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compét. 45 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 130 __ __ __ 130
13 WEBER Christophe RSR Athena 72 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ __ 71 __ 71
14 PERRIN Simon PERRIN Team 111 TATUUS 2.0 (1998) __ __ 61 __ 61
15 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 3 __ __ __ 3
CHALLENGE FORMULA « B »
PL CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOGARO MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 MONPLAISI Pierre ABM Grand Prix 23 F4 TATUUS (2014) __ __ __ 300 300
2 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 MYGALE Campus 200 __ __ __ 200