CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après ANNEAU du RHIN 2018
Trophée   PROD’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 PROTET Loïc LN Compétition 56 CLIO 4’Cup 225 270 255 750
2 RICHARD Cédric RCC Racing Team 39 ALFA Roméo 937 300 103 205 608
3 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compét. 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 165 210 375
4 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 175 185 __ 360
5 LEMAIGRE Malcom MALCOM 35 135 CLIO 2’Cup 160 85 __ 245
6 SAMY François BDC SPORT Cup 88 CLIO 4’Cup 240 __ __ 240
7 BRUNET Manuel LMV Sport 81 CLIO 3’Cup 120 80 __ 200
8 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 180 180
9 PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 160 __ 160
10 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 155 __ __ 155
11 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 148 __ 148
12 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 31 105 __ 136
13 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 135 __ 135
14 REBORD Aristide REBORD Team 2 BMW M3 __ 125 __ 125
15 MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 110 __ 110
16 GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Systèm 95 CLIO 3’Cup 100 __ __ 100
17 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 97 __ __ 97
18 QUINET François QUINET Team 541 CLIO 2 RS 75 __ __ 75
DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 75 __ 75
20 JOUBERT Laurent Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 __ __ 67
 PILLET François Team BOURRELI 76 CLIO 3’Cup 67 __ __ 67
22 LACORRE Roland LACORRE Team 147 BMW M3 66 __ __ 66
23 BORYS Franck BEST Drive Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ 65
DJIANE Stéphane BEST Drive Events 30 MITJET 2.0l __ 65 __ 65
25 RATIER Olivier VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ 55
TORTELLIER Laëtitia VENDES Sports 85 19 206 S16 55 __ __ 55
27 BARDELLA Olivier TOUZERY Compét. 194 208 Cup 40 __ __ 40
28 GOLLIARD Patrick GP Racing 3 BMW M3 320i __ 29 __ 29
29 RAGA Laurent T. VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 11 __ __ 11
FLOS Claude T. VILLEFRANCHE 269 208 Cup 11 __ __ 11
31 POMPONIO Joseph REDAC Recours 165 CLIO 4’Cup 5 FF __ 5
Challenge CLIO 3 Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 GIMONET J-François JFGim 45 86 CLIO 3’Cup 20 23 __ 43
2 RANCON Ludovic LR Compétition 8 CLIO 3’Cup __ 27 __ 27
3 TASSIN Thierry TOUZERY Compét. 18 CLIO 3’Cup __ 20 6 26
4 BRUNET Manuel MB Racing 81 CLIO 3’Cup 12 7 __ 19
PAGET Julien JP Compétition 51 CLIO 3’Cup __ 19 __ 19
6 CAROFF Sylvain CAROFF Team 99 CLIO 3’Cup 18 __ __ 18
7 BARD Sébastien BARD Team 58 CLIO 3’Cup __ 14 __ 14
8 MICHY Philibert MICHY Team 83 CLIO 3’Cup 11 __ __ 11
9 SASSONE Arnaud ZONE ROUGE 18 503 CLIO 3’Cup 3 7 __ 10
MILLUY Etienne ET Motorsport 262 CLIO 3’Cup __ 10 __ 10
GALLARD  Alain RG SPORT Systèm 95 CLIO 3’Cup 9 __ __ 9
12 JOUBERT Laurent BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 7 __ __ 7
PILLET François BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup 7 __ __ 7
DAVIAUX Sébastien DAVIAUX Team 54 CLIO 3’Cup __ 7 __ 7
15 BOURRELI Bernard BOURRELI Team 76 CLIO 3’Cup __ __ 3 3
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après ANNEAU du RHIN 2018
Trophée   GT’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CHOTARD Roland CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 __ 585
CHOTARD François CHOTARD Team 38 PORSCHE 991’Cup 300 285 __ 585
3 DIVERSAY Franck MOTORS 86 158 406 SLH 255 122 175 552
4 ANDREY Cyril ANDREY Sport 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 520
PUIGMAL Laurent ANDREY Sport 321 GINETTA G50 180 130 210 520
6 NAUGES Serges SPEED CAR 111 MITJET Supertourisme 101 200 175 476
7 NIEDERHAUSER Th. WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 405
OGAY Jérôme WTS Racing 888 PORSCHE GT3 __ 210 195 405
9 HUBERT Hervé FIT Racing 69 FERRARI 458 __ __ 300 300
10 PIDOUX Marine SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertourisme 140 100 __ 240
11 FRETIN Benoit B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991’Cup 210 __ __ 210
FRETIN Bruno B2F Compétition 35 PORSCHE 991’Cup __ 210 __ 210
13 VIDAL Christophe BIGBASAR 65 CATERHAM 16R 85 115 __ 200
14 MAINGUY Maxime CRT 28 BMW M4 __ __ 190 190
15 DEBUS Denis DEBUS Team 666 CATERHAM C400 112 76 __ 188
16 BOUTERIN Thomas BOUTERIN Team 70 CATERHAM C400 __ 140 __ 140
KESSLER Yannick RSR Team 27 PORSCHE Cayman __ __ 140 140
18 NOBS Nicolas VORTEX 104 GC 10 V8-V6 46 85 __ 131
19 BONJEAN Gérard TSD Sport 114 MUSTANG TA2 __ 125 __ 125
20 WEBER Christophe ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 125
21 ROUSSEAU Chris. ATHENA Holding 72 PORSCHE 996’Cup __ __ 125 125
22 DOUCET Fabien JOIGNY Racing Kart 769 CATERHAM R300 115 __ __ 115
23 MIGOU Bertrand SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertourisme 100 __ __ 100
24 BOURDAT Frédéric BIGBASAR 57 CATERHAM R300 100 __ __ 100
25 GIALDINI Alexandre SPEED CAR 33 MITJET Supertourisme __ 100 __ 100
26 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 CATERHAM 2,2l 91 __ __ 91
27 DERRIEN Gérard DERRIEN Team 21 SOLUTION F 53 __ __ 53
28 DELPIT Frédéric H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ 47
GEOFFROY Romain H-Racing 12 LAMERA’Cup __ 47 __ 47
30 JOBERT J-Jacques JOBERT Team 59 PORSCHE 997’Cup __ __ 42 42
31 MARZOLINI Alain ASRT-TB 4 AUDI R8 36 __ __ 36
32 GAUDIN Jack VENDEE Sports 85 85 RACE CAR 12 __ __ 12
33 BIALOSTOTSKI Vinc. ASTON PASSION 7 ASTON MARTIN 3 FF __ 3
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après ANNEAU du RHIN 2018
Trophée   PROTO’Cup
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 LABARBE Christian GARGASSAN Team 121 NORMA M20FC 255 250 300 805
2 LATREILLE Yannick LATREILLE Team 111 NORMA M20FC 186 230 __ 416
3 BARGE Daniele BARGE Team 124 RADICAL SR3 160 195 __ 355
4 HASLIN Theau JEMA by ESTECA 153 JEMA 630 GTR 77 81 131 289
5 EDJEA Jérémy SCHATZ Compét. 171 NORMA M20FC __ 285 __ 285
6 DI MAIO Franck FDM 131 NORMA M20FC 62 180 __ 242
7 DECURTINS Pieder T2 Racing 66
2
WOLF Tornado
RADICAL SR8
__ 72 155 227
8 BUREAU Louis BUREAU Team 140 NORMA M20FC 225 __ __ 225
9 CANAILLE Alain Team GLORIEUX 115 NORMA M20FC 215 __ __ 215
10 LAFOURCADE Alex. LAMO Racing 100 NORMA M20FC __ 186 __ 186
11 SCHUBERT Philipp T2 Racing 2 RADICAL SR8 RX __ __ 155 155
KREMER Heinz HK Racing 64 103 OSELLA PA21P __ __ 155 155
13 SORBIER Thomas JEMA Develop. 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ 150
AUTUCHE Samuel JEMA Develop. 102 JEMA 630 GTR __ 150 __ 150
PIESSENS Thomas DELDICHE Racing 110 NORMA M20FC __ 150 __ 150
16 CHARBONNEAU Séb. Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 140
LASNE Sébastien Team 2S 183 FUNYO F5 140 __ __ 140
18 FENZL Mike T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 125
FENZL Corina T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ 125 __ 125
20 ARAUD Christian ARAUD Team 165 JEMA 630 GTR __ 95 __ 95
21 BRINTZINGER Stéph. T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 86
WEBER Christophe T2 Racing 68 LIGIER JS53 Evo2 __ __ 86 86
23 SCHIAVO Franck Leader ONE Racing 172 JPP C3 76 __ __ 76
24 CAUVIN Dominique T2 Racing 66 WOLF Tornado __ 72 __ 72
25 FORTIER Max FORTIER Team 101 GFA R420 52 __ __ 52
26 RAMIREZ Tony T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ 37
RAMIREZ Raphaël T2R Compétition 133 FUNYO 4RC 37 __ __ 37
28 LEJEUNE Thierry RBA Team 191 LIGIER JS49 3 __ __ 3
29 PATZE Guillaume PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC 0
AILLAUD Simon PATZE Team 194 BRC 02 HC HC HC 0
CLASSEMENT    FREE RACING
Après ANNEAU du RHIN 2018
Challenge FORMULA « A »
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 CARINI Hugo AMC Formula 75 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 200 200 185 585
2 FRITSCHE Caryl LAMO Racing 74 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 170 170 185 525
3 COLSON Serge COLSON Team 25 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 130 105 115 350
4 CHOUKROUN Greg. LAMO Racing 53 TATUUS 2.0 (2014) 110 125 110 345
5 SEEMANN Franck KRAFFT Racing 4 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 52 95 140 287
6 ESCALLIER Simon ESCALLIER Team 19 CAPARO (2013) 130 100 __ 230
7 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compét. 46 CAPARO (2010) __ 80 95 175
8 BUCHER Alain LAMO Racing 68 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ __ 110 110
9 GRENIER David Team PORTEAU 42 TATUUS 2.0 95 __ __ 95
TREF Régis KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) __ 95 __ 95
11 PRUNET Laurent LAMO Racing 77 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) __ 85 __ 85
12 MERIEL Eric LAMO Racing 88 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 4 70 __ 74
13 COPERCHINI Serge TOUZERY Compét. 24 CAPARO (2012) __ 65 __ 65
14 GENY-GROS Séb. LAMO Racing 56 TATUUS 2.0 (2013) 47 __ __ 47
15 GATRIO J-Yves KRAFFT Racing 2 TATUUS 2.0 (2012) 2 __ __ 2
CHALLENGE FORMULA « A1 »
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DEKEL Naar LAMO Racing 49 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 200 72 200 472
2 LEMASSON Pierre ALPHA Contacts 18 TATUUS 2.0 (2000) 170 __ 170 340
3 MARTIN Eric K-WORX 12 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) __ 185 __ 185
4 VERNET J-Christophe CFW Racing 27 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ 160 __ 160
5 MACE Steve SPORT MASSOINS 17 TATUUS 2.0 (2001) __ 140 __ 140
6 BOUTIN Patrick BOUTIN Team 70 TATUUS 2.0 (2007) 130 __ 2 132
7 REBUS Alain TOUZERY Compét. 45 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 130 __ __ 130
LAROUSSINIE Pierre K-WORX 21 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) __ 130 __ 130
9 WEBER Christophe RSR Athena 72 TATUUS 2.0 (2008) __ __ 71 71
10 PERRIN Simon PERRIN Team 111 TATUUS 2.0 (1998) __ __ 61 61
11 LOYSEL Sébastien SV Automobiles 11 TATUUS 2.0 (2005) 3 __ __ 3
CHALLENGE FORMULA « B »
Pl CONCURRENT TEAM VOITURE LE VIGEANT LEDENON ANNEAU
DU RHIN
DIJON NOG
ARO
MAGNY
COURS
LE MANS TOTAL
1 DUPUY Dany DUPUY Team 39 MYGALE Campus 200 __ __ 200